2011年 3月 5日 13時30分
審判長:中崎 桂一
記録主任:金城 洋子
第2区 約2km 女子 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム/メンバー |
1 | 8:25 | 26 | 城間 菜美子 | 島尻特支A |
2 | 8:29 | 66 | 國吉 由華 | 北山 |
3 | 8:31 | 29 | 金城 志織 | 那覇特支 |
4 | 8:34 | 1 | 謝花 明子 | 泊A |
5 | 8:37 | 6 | 山田 志奈子 | 鏡が丘特支A |
6 | 8:44 | 22 | 前里 紋子 | 読谷 |
7 | 8:49 | 62 | 粟国 尚子 | 首里 |
8 | 8:52 | 11 | 山田 明美 | 泊B |
9 | 9:00 | 44 | 長田 葉月 | 那覇商A |
10 | 9:05 | 55 | 下地 佳乃 | 北部農林A |
11 | 9:06 | 16 | 比嘉 希 | 宮古特支 |
12 | 9:08 | 2 | 池間 彩乃 | 美咲特支A |
13 | 9:11 | 20 | 川端 佳奈子 | 那覇 |
14 | 9:18 | 32 | 高嶺 夏海 | 宮古総実A |
15 | 9:22 | 37 | 中津 紀子 | 陽明A |
16 | 9:26 | 17 | 横田 博美 | 鏡が丘特支B |
17 | 9:31 | 4 | 浦添 実南 | 嘉手納A |
18 | 9:32 | 36 | 長塚 民子 | コザ |
19 | 9:33 | 8 | 山内 幸子 | 西崎特支 |
20 | 9:34 | 39 | 奥平 美憂 | 石川 |
21 | 9:35 | 3 | 與那覇 法子 | 沖高特支A |
22 | 9:39 | 9 | 森 八重 | 八重山特支 |
23 | 9:43 | 79 | 呉屋 尚子 | 美里A |
24 | 9:47 | 90 | 仲本 まどか | 浦添A |
25 | 9:48 | 33 | 玉那覇 綾乃 | 中部商A |
26 | 9:51 | 24 | 黒島 亜希子 | 泡瀬特支A |
27 | 9:52 | 41 | 宮城 明生 | 辺土名A |
28 | 9:54 | 14 | 上原 藍 | 沖盲A |
29 | 9:57 | 110 | 下地 真子 | 島尻特支B |
30 | 9:59 | 49 | 比嘉 亜由美 | 沖縄水産A |
31 | 10:00 | 48 | 金城 亜希子 | 糸満A |
31 | 10:00 | 115 | 村吉 綾乃 | 前原B |
33 | 10:01 | 40 | 平良 美佐江 | 大平特支B |
34 | 10:02 | 61 | 高嶺 香代子 | 球陽 |
35 | 10:05 | 18 | 池田 真紀子 | 宜野座A |
36 | 10:07 | 74 | 佐久川 香 | 首里東A |
37 | 10:08 | 78 | 呉屋 菜美子 | 前原A |
38 | 10:10 | 63 | 西原 とも子 | 普天間A |
39 | 10:14 | 5 | 與那嶺 まゆみ | 大平特支A |
40 | 10:15 | 54 | 金城 香織 | 沖縄ろう |
40 | 10:15 | 85 | 吉武 佳穂 | 北部農林B |
42 | 10:17 | 53 | 山田 絵美 | 知念 |
43 | 10:18 | 12 | 與那覇 紘子 | 宜野湾A |
44 | 10:19 | 35 | 中島 貴子 | 名護特支B |
45 | 10:22 | 42 | 中村 真理子 | 桜特支野 |
46 | 10:25 | 10 | 野原 千愛 | 宮古A |
46 | 10:25 | 46 | 照屋 亜季奈 | 北谷A |
48 | 10:27 | 59 | 山口 美耶 | 西原 |
48 | 10:27 | 69 | 金城 利絵 | 具志川A |
50 | 10:29 | 99 | 仲田 瞳 | 普天間B |
51 | 10:30 | 23 | 井上 麻衣子 | 沖縄工A |
52 | 10:32 | 81 | 宮城 佳奈子 | 嘉手納B |
53 | 10:35 | 65 | 喜納 愛理 | 中部農林B |
54 | 10:36 | 21 | 下門 奈月 | 美咲特支B |
55 | 10:37 | 83 | 大城 貴恵 | 南部商B |
56 | 10:41 | 86 | 高嶺 雅子 | 南部農林 |
57 | 10:44 | 34 | 長浜 華会 | 北中城 |
58 | 10:45 | 64 | 与儀 ちなみ | 宮古B |
59 | 10:48 | 111 | 仲松 聖 | 宮古総実B |
60 | 10:49 | 15 | 粟国 優貴子 | 豊見城南A |
61 | 10:52 | 67 | レイチェル テーラー | 八重山 |
62 | 10:56 | 19 | 廣渡 久代 | 中部農林A |
63 | 10:57 | 25 | 大濱 真澄 | 豊見城A |
63 | 10:57 | 50 | 若山 菜生 | 与勝A |
65 | 10:58 | 96 | 具志 秋乃 | 中部商B |
66 | 11:02 | 7 | 宜保 博子 | 名護特支A |
66 | 11:02 | 95 | 狩俣 薫 | 美里B |
68 | 11:08 | 101 | 下地 志津佳 | 那覇商B |
69 | 11:10 | 112 | 平岡 奈月 | 与勝B |
70 | 11:13 | 58 | 具志堅 麗奈 | 沖高特支B |
70 | 11:13 | 114 | 安慶名 育美 | 首里東B |
72 | 11:16 | 73 | 豊見山 こずえ | 宮古工A |
73 | 11:17 | 100 | 辺土名 美陽 | 具志川B |
74 | 11:23 | 43 | 前武富 香 | 泡瀬特支B |
75 | 11:24 | 27 | 喜友名 哲子 | 向陽A |
76 | 11:25 | 72 | 中村 真澄 | 小禄 |
77 | 11:27 | 103 | 国吉 奈津子 | 糸満B |
78 | 11:28 | 60 | 玉城 友紀 | 南風原 |
79 | 11:31 | 71 | 江洲 篤美 | 沖縄工B |
80 | 11:32 | 94 | 徳元 綾子 | 向陽B |
81 | 11:34 | 31 | 西平 祐子 | 真和志 |
82 | 11:37 | 57 | 比嘉 優子 | 南部商A |
83 | 11:38 | 82 | 崎原 早苗 | 八重山農林 |
84 | 11:41 | 70 | 仲本 静香 | 宜野湾B |
85 | 11:42 | 97 | 比嘉 愛里 | 那覇商定 |
86 | 11:47 | 38 | 金城 由貴子 | 美里工 |
87 | 11:52 | 106 | 名嘉真 美都 | 沖教済A |
88 | 11:53 | 91 | 新城 寿教 | 宮古工B |
89 | 11:55 | 80 | 新垣 真理 | 北谷B |
89 | 11:55 | 93 | 前新 君代 | 沖縄水産B |
91 | 12:13 | 107 | 當山 さつき | 沖教済B |
92 | 12:14 | 77 | 翁長 伶 | 森川特支 |
93 | 12:20 | 116 | 比嘉 譲 | 具志川商 |
94 | 12:22 | 68 | 高良 江理子 | 豊見城南B |
95 | 12:26 | 88 | 東恩納 愛香 | 陽明B |
96 | 12:29 | 109 | 城間 優里 | 沖盲B |
97 | 12:30 | 56 | 西江 貴奈 | 久米島A |
98 | 12:36 | 117 | 瀬名波 瑞乃 | 保健体育課 |
99 | 12:46 | 102 | 池原 志乃 | 辺土名B |
100 | 12:56 | 28 | 金城 茜 | 名護 |
101 | 13:01 | 51 | 兼次 あかね | 教育センター |
102 | 13:05 | 89 | 下地 由子 | 開邦B |
103 | 13:08 | 30 | 當眞 さやか | 開邦A |
104 | 13:10 | 105 | 玉城 小枝子 | 那覇国際B |
105 | 13:11 | 98 | 金城 恵美 | 浦添工B |
106 | 13:12 | 87 | 竹島 恵美子 | 宜野座B |
107 | 13:13 | 92 | 津嘉山 了美 | 浦添工A |
108 | 13:31 | 108 | 稲福 麻希子 | 浦添B |
108 | 13:31 | 113 | 又吉 孝子 | 久米島B |
110 | 13:32 | 76 | 比嘉 希和乃 | 美来工科B |
111 | 13:58 | 75 | 永吉 あゆみ | 那覇国際A |
112 | 14:02 | 13 | 徳元 さおり | 美来工科A |
113 | 14:10 | 84 | 呉屋 涼子 | 豊見城B |
114 | 14:37 | 104 | 佐久川 百代 | 本部 |
115 | 14:50 | 52 | 宮平 和加子 | 那覇工 |
116 | 15:29 | 47 | 前川 留美 | 南部工 |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 前のリストへ | 次のリストへ |